Boys 2018

NEPSAC D.I Champions
Roster Seasons Distinctions
Isenhower, Nick '18 2018 2016 2017 captain
Kantaros, Will '18 2018
Smith, Nate '18 2018
Freiman, Lance '19 2019 2018
Ono, Rick '19 2018
Simpson, Neil '19 2019 2018 2017
Warden, Jack '19 2018 2019 2017 2016
Xu, Andy '19 2019 2018
Donchi, Sam '20 2020 2019 2017 2018
Minickiello, Anthony '20 2020 2018 2019 2017
Su, Arnold '20 2020 2018 2019 2017
Vlasic, Adam '20 2018 2017
Lee, Marcus '21 2021 2020 2019 2018
Peng, Zack '21 2020 2019 2018
Fox, David 2020 2012 2013 2014 2016 2017 2018 2019 coach
Individual Name Time/Score Start Year
Boys 200 Freestyle Nick Isenhower '18 1:40.40 F 2018
Boys 200 Freestyle Arnold Su '20 1:40.89 F 2018
Boys 200 Freestyle Anthony Minickiello '20 1:44.29 F 2018
Boys 200 Freestyle Adam Vlasic '20 1:45.31 F 2018
Boys 200 Individual Medley Neil Simpson '19 AAUR 1:50.37 F 2018
Boys 200 Individual Medley Arnold Su '20 1:56.50 F 2018
Boys 200 Individual Medley Rick Ono '19 2:00.38 F 2018
Boys 200 Individual Medley Jack Warden '19 2:00.46 F 2018
Boys 50 Freestyle Arnold Su '20 LR 21.30 F 2018
Boys 50 Freestyle Nick Isenhower '18 21.53 F 2018
Boys 50 Freestyle Nick Isenhower '18 21.53 F 2018
Boys 50 Freestyle Will Kantaros '18 21.74 F 2018
Boys Diving (6) Zack Peng '21 AEJR 299.15 F 2018
Boys Diving (11) Zack Peng '21 JR 409.0 F 2018
Boys 100 Butterfly Lance Freiman '19 AAUR 49.41 F 2018
Boys 100 Butterfly Adam Vlasic '20 50.42 F 2018
Boys 100 Butterfly Arnold Su '20 51.92 F 2018
Boys 100 Butterfly Neil Simpson '19 53.00 F 2018
Boys 100 Freestyle Arnold Su '20 LR 45.56 F 2018
Boys 100 Freestyle Nick Isenhower '18 SCH 46.03 F 2018
Boys 100 Freestyle Nick Isenhower '18 46.03 F 2018
Boys 100 Freestyle Neil Simpson '19 46.42 F 2018
Boys 100 Freestyle Arnold Su '20 POOL 46.69 F 2018
Boys 100 Freestyle Jack Warden '19 48.16 F 2018
Boys 500 Freestyle Anthony Minickiello '20 4:40.83 F 2018
Boys 500 Freestyle Adam Vlasic '20 4:41.14 F 2018
Boys 500 Freestyle Lance Freiman '19 4:53.04 F 2018
Boys 500 Freestyle Nick Isenhower '18 4:53.69 F 2018
Boys 100 Backstroke Marcus Lee '21 53.80 F 2018
Boys 100 Backstroke Nate Smith '18 54.16 F 2018
Boys 100 Breaststroke Neil Simpson '19 AAUR 56.59 F 2018
Boys 100 Breaststroke Rick Ono '19 1:01.29 F 2018
Boys 100 Breaststroke Jack Warden '19 1:01.56 F 2018
Boys 100 Breaststroke Andy Xu '19 1:03.13 F 2018
Boys 50 Butterfly (R) Lance Freiman '19 21.92 R 2018
Boys 50 Butterfly (R) Adam Vlasic '20 22.83 R 2018
Boys 50 Butterfly (R) Marcus Lee '21 24.23 R 2018
Boys 50 Backstroke Jack Warden '19 23.55 F 2018
Boys 50 Backstroke Nate Smith '18 25.33 F 2018
Boys 50 Backstroke Neil Simpson '19 25.59 F 2018
Boys 50 Breaststroke (R) Neil Simpson '19 24.79 R 2018
Boys 50 Breaststroke (R) Neil Simpson '19 25.18 R 2018
Boys 50 Freestyle (R) Arnold Su '20 20.50 R 2018
Boys 50 Freestyle (R) Will Kantaros '18 21.27 R 2018
Boys 50 Freestyle (R) Adam Vlasic '20 21.37 R 2018
Boys 50 Freestyle (R) Marcus Lee '21 21.70 R 2018
Boys 100 Freestyle (R) Arnold Su '20 44.91 R 2018
Boys 100 Freestyle (R) Lance Freiman '19 45.95 R 2018
Boys 100 Freestyle (R) Neil Simpson '19 46.07 R 2018
Boys 100 Freestyle (R) Nick Isenhower '18 46.21 R 2018
Relay Team Time Year
Boys 200 Medley Relay Jack Warden '19, Neil Simpson '19
Lance Freiman '19, Arnold Su '20
23.55, 25.18, 21.92, 20.50
AASCH 1:31.15 2018
Boys 200 Freestyle Relay Nick Isenhower '18, Will Kantaros '18
Marcus Lee '21, Adam Vlasic '20
21.53, 21.27, 21.70, 21.37
1:25.87 2018
Boys 400 Freestyle Relay Nick Isenhower '18, Lance Freiman '19
Neil Simpson '19, Arnold Su '20
46.03, 45.95, 46.07, 44.91
AASCH 3:02.96 2018