Roster Seasons Distinctions
Murphy, Paul '84 2020 1989 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 coach
Davis, Claire '20 2020 2018 captain
Hitchcock, Grace '20 2020 2018 2019 captain
Rossi, Jackie '20 2020 2017 captain
DiCenso, Alexa '21 2020 2019
Empie, Gwen '21 2020 2019
Jiang, Amy '21 2020
Jones, Graeleigh '21 2020 2019 2018
Ryan, Abby '21 2020 2018 2019
Wadell, Hailey '21 2020 2018
Blaine, Sophia '22 2020
Hwang, Grace '22 2020
Kmeta-Suarez, Presley '22 2020
Ono, Hannah '22 2020
Smirnov, Sofia '22 2020 2019
Turk, Mary Kate '22 2020 2019
Vensel, Ashley '22 2020
Cheung, Emma '23 2020
Kisova, Veronika '23 2020
Swan, Katie '23 2020
Individual Name Time/Score Start Year
Girls 200 Freestyle Veronika Kisova '23 1:52.36 F 2020
Girls 200 Freestyle Graeleigh Jones '21 1:55.71 F 2020
Girls 200 Freestyle Ashley Vensel '22 1:57.94 F 2020
Girls 200 Individual Medley Katie Swan '23 2:11.26 F 2020
Girls 200 Individual Medley Grace Hwang '22 2:15.95 F 2020
Girls 50 Freestyle Mary Kate Turk '22 25.36 F 2020
Girls 50 Freestyle Abby Ryan '21 25.51 F 2020
Girls 50 Freestyle Abby Ryan '21 25.61 F 2020
Girls Diving (6) Presley Kmeta-Suarez '22 203.7 F 2020
Girls Diving (6) Claire Davis '20 231.4 F 2020
Girls Diving (6) Sophia Blaine '22 232.4 F 2020
Girls Diving (11) Presley Kmeta-Suarez '22 261.85 F 2020
Girls Diving (11) Sophia Blaine '22 356.1 F 2020
Girls 100 Butterfly Grace Hitchcock '20 57.74 F 2020
Girls 100 Butterfly Katie Swan '23 58.69 F 2020
Girls 100 Butterfly Grace Hwang '22 59.87 F 2020
Girls 100 Butterfly Amy Jiang '21 1:00.69 F 2020
Girls 100 Freestyle Katie Swan '23 54.16 F 2020
Girls 100 Freestyle Sofia Smirnov '22 55.30 F 2020
Girls 500 Freestyle Veronika Kisova '23 4:57.89 F 2020
Girls 500 Freestyle Ashley Vensel '22 5:09.69 F 2020
Girls 500 Freestyle Grace Hitchcock '20 5:15.10 F 2020
Girls 500 Freestyle Katie Swan '23 5:20.38 F 2020
Girls 100 Backstroke Amy Jiang '21 57.35 F 2020
Girls 100 Backstroke Hailey Wadell '21 1:01.45 F 2020
Girls 100 Backstroke Veronika Kisova '23 1:02.73 F 2020
Girls 100 Breaststroke Graeleigh Jones '21 SCH 1:05.37 F 2020
Girls 100 Breaststroke Emma Cheung '23 1:10.12 F 2020
Girls 50 Butterfly (R) Grace Hitchcock '20 26.05 R 2020
Girls 50 Butterfly (R) Katie Swan '23 26.83 R 2020
Girls 50 Butterfly (R) Graeleigh Jones '21 27.53 R 2020
Girls 50 Butterfly (R) Gwen Empie '21 27.87 R 2020
Girls 50 Butterfly (R) Grace Hwang '22 27.90 R 2020
Girls 50 Backstroke Amy Jiang '21 26.80 F 2020
Girls 50 Backstroke Amy Jiang '21 27.03 F 2020
Girls 50 Backstroke Hailey Wadell '21 29.47 F 2020
Girls 50 Backstroke Veronika Kisova '23 29.53 F 2020
Girls 50 Backstroke Ashley Vensel '22 30.80 F 2020
Girls 50 Backstroke Hannah Ono '22 31.62 F 2020
Girls 50 Breaststroke (R) Graeleigh Jones '21 29.97 R 2020
Girls 50 Breaststroke (R) Emma Cheung '23 31.52 R 2020
Girls 50 Breaststroke (R) Alexa DiCenso '21 33.20 R 2020
Girls 50 Freestyle (R) Mary Kate Turk '22 24.53 R 2020
Girls 50 Freestyle (R) Veronika Kisova '23 24.56 R 2020
Girls 50 Freestyle (R) Veronika Kisova '23 24.84 R 2020
Girls 50 Freestyle (R) Mary Kate Turk '22 24.84 R 2020
Girls 50 Freestyle (R) Ashley Vensel '22 25.06 R 2020
Girls 50 Freestyle (R) Ashley Vensel '22 25.21 R 2020
Girls 50 Freestyle (R) Sofia Smirnov '22 25.25 R 2020
Girls 100 Freestyle (R) Veronika Kisova '23 52.97 R 2020
Girls 100 Freestyle (R) Graeleigh Jones '21 53.63 R 2020
Girls 100 Freestyle (R) Mary Kate Turk '22 53.86 R 2020
Girls 100 Freestyle (R) Ashley Vensel '22 54.73 R 2020
Girls 100 Freestyle (R) Sofia Smirnov '22 54.75 R 2020
Relay Team Time Year
Girls 200 Medley Relay Amy Jiang '21, Graeleigh Jones '21
Grace Hitchcock '20, Mary Kate Turk '22
27.03, 29.97, 26.05, 24.84
1:47.89 2020
Girls 200 Freestyle Relay Abby Ryan '21, Ashley Vensel '22
Sofia Smirnov '22, Veronika Kisova '23
25.61, 25.21, 25.25, 24.84
1:40.91 2020
Girls 400 Freestyle Relay Katie Swan '23, Mary Kate Turk '22
Graeleigh Jones '21, Veronika Kisova '23
54.16, 53.86, 53.63, 52.97
3:34.62 2020